Sabtu, 01 Juni 2013

Bae Suzy - MISS A


Name: 수지 / Bae Suzy
Real name: 배수지 / Bae Soo Ji
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1994-Oct-10
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Libra
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment
KPOP group: Miss A

TV Shows
KangChi, The Beginning (MBC, 2013)
Big (KBS2, 2012)
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Human Casino (KBS2, 2011)
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011)
Movies
Architecture 101 (2012)
Awards
2012 KBS Drama Awards: Popularity Actress Awards, Bae Suzy (Big)
2012 48th Baeksang Arts Awards:New Actress: Suzy (Introduction to Architecture)
2011 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Awards with Kim Soo Hyun (Dream High)
2011 KBS Drama Awards: Newcomer Awards (Dream High)
Related Photo
(if you have any Bae Suzy pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)